Skip to content
Winner School District
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
10:00am
Golf: B/Var/JV
@Dell Rapids High School
3:00pm
Cross Country: Var/JV
@Mount Vernon High School
SESD Conference Meet
4:30pm
Football: B/Middle School
@Wagner High School
4:30pm
Football: B/JV
@Winner High School
2
10:00am
Golf: B/Var/JV
@Dell Rapids High School
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Gregory High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/Var/JV
@Gregory High School
3
4
Reg Student Council
@Pierre
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Winner Auxiliary Gym
4:15pm
Cross Country: Var/JV
@Parkston High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/Var/JV
@White River High School
5
Hand Games
@Rapid City
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Wagner High School
6
Oral Interp
@Winner High School
Oral Interp
@Winner High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/Var/JV
@Chester High School
Chester Challenge
9:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Colome High School
8th grade only
7
8
School Board Meeting
11:00am
Cheerleading: Var/JV
@Faulkton High School
2:00pm
Football: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Todd County High School
4:30pm
Football: B/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Winner High School
4:30pm
Football: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Winner High School
9
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Chamberlain Armory
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/Var/JV
@Chamberlain High School
10
11
2:00pm
Cross Country: Var/JV
@Chamberlain High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Winner Auxiliary Gym
12
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Winner High School
13
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@White River High School
11:00am
Cheerleading: Var/JV
@Platte-Geddes High School
14
15
Picture Retakes
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Winner National Guard Armory
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/Var/JV
@Winner National Guard Armory
16
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Winner National Guard Armory
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/Var/JV
@Winner National Guard Armory
17
18
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Winner High School
19
5:00pm
Cheerleading: Var/JV
@Brandon Valley High School
20
Oral Interp
@Dakota State
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Var/JV
@Bon Homme High School
SESD Conference Tournament
1:30pm
Cross Country: Var/JV
@Yankton Trail Park
21
22
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Winner National Guard Armory
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/Var/JV
@Winner National Guard Armory
23
FFA
@Indianapolis
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Conferences
24
FFA
@Indianapolis
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Conferences
25
FFA
@Indianapolis
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@University of Sioux Falls
26
FFA
@Indianapolis
27
ACT
@Yankton
FFA
@Indianapolis
Oral Interp
@Yankton
28
29
TBD
Volleyball: G/Var/JV
30
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?